Home

Stevenson University Athletic Hall of Fame

Alphabetical Listing
A-A-A-A-A
Adams, Brett Athletic Director, Men's Basketball Coach
B-B-B-B-B
Ballance, Ken Softball Coach
Barber, Jeb (Class of 2002) Coach, Sports Information Director
Barnard, Alicia (Class of 2006) Women's Basketball, Softball
Bensley, Jessica (Class of 2006) Women's Volleyball
Bevacqua, Nic (Class of 2009) Men's Lacrosse
Busse, Krissy (Class of 1997) Women's Lacrosse
C-C-C-C-C
Campbell, Tim Executive Vice President, CFO
Cantabene (Whetstone), Tracey (Class of 1995) Field Hockey, Women's Lacrosse
Chattin-Smith, Holly (Class of 2000) Field Hockey
Cohen, Jason (Class of 2007) Men's Tennis, Tennis Coach
Cristino, Tonia (Class of 2008, 2010M) Women's Soccer, Women's Basketball
D-D-D-D-D
Decker, Katie (Class of 2010) Women's Soccer
DeFrancisco, Anthony (Class of 2005) Baseball
E-E-E-E-E
Elwood (Hershner), Jaime (Class of 2001) Women's Lacrosse
Ernst, Annie (Class of 2003) Women's Soccer, Women's Lacrosse
F-F-F-F-F
Fidler, Fran Administrative Assistant
Fitzgerald, Anthony (Class of 2006) Men's Basketball
Friedel, Brad (Class of 2000) Men's Tennis
Furshman, Greg (Class of 2009) Men's Lacrosse
G-G-G-G-G
Gunning, Brian (Class of 1999) Men's Cross Country, Track and Field
H-H-H-H-H
Harman, Kerri (Class of 2001) Women's Soccer
Henniger, Wade (Class of 2005) Men's Basketball
Hill, Cara (Class of 2007, 2010M) Women's Basketball
Hudson Barber, Dorothy (Class of 2000) Track and Field
Humphries, Lauren (Class of 2008) Women's Tennis
K-K-K-K-K
Kauffman, Tricia (Class of 2009) Women's Lacrosse
Keenan, Wade (Class of 2009) Baseball
L-L-L-L-L
Livermore, David (Class of 2000) Men's Golf
M-M-M-M-M
Manning, Dr. Kevin President
Matthews, Kelly (Class of 1999) Men's Basketball
McFarland Rose, Dawn (Class of 2004) Field Hockey
Mondaldi, Jen (Class of 2000) Women's Soccer
Montalvo, Steve (Class of 2002) Men's Soccer
N-N-N-N-N
Nee, Peter (Class of 1996) Men's Lacrosse
S-S-S-S-S
Schmith, Eric (Class of 1999) Men's Lacrosse
Shackelford, Trey (Class of 1997) Men's Lacrosse
Sanchez, Ricky (Class of 1998) Men's Lacrosse, Soccer
T-T-T-T-T
Tamanini (Justis), Adrienne (Class of 2003) Women's Soccer
Tamanini, Tony (Class of 2001) Men's Soccer
V-V-V-V-V
Valunas Davis, Heather (Class of 2004) Women's Lacrosse
Velez, Dan (Class of 2003) Men's Lacrosse
W-W-W-W-W
Watts, Dick Contributor
Welling, Andy (Class of 2003) Baseball
Z-Z-Z-Z-Z
Zajac (Bentz), Holly (Class of 1998) Women's Tennis
Zentz, Nancy (Class of 2000) Women's Basketball
Zimmerman, Carol Administrator, Coach