Composite Schedule

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Lynn Schweizer Invitational
TBA
2nd/12 (323-332-655)


2
3
4
at York (Pa.)
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0

5
6
7
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
1st/5, 336

at Spartan Invitational
t4th/15, 313

vs Shannon Henretty Invitational
1st/2, 15

vs Shannon Henretty Invitational
1st/4, 15


vs Scranton
@ York, Pa.
Final
W, 3-1



at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
L, 2-1
8
at Spartan Invitational
1st/15, 313-293=606
9
10
11


12
13
14



at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
L, 4-1

at Elizabethtown
Final
L, 2-1

15

16
at Tom Kinder Memorial
t-5th/17, 296
17
at Ursinus Fall Invitational
1st/7 (306)

at Tom Kinder Memorial
T-4th/17 (296-297-593)

18

19
20
at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
5th/10 (104)

at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
5th/9 (99)
21
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
TBA
1st/8, 321

at ITA Regional
TBA

vs St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
W, 3-0


at Delaware Valley
Final
L, 28-21

vs Union (N.Y.)
@ Owings Mills, Md.
Final
L, 3-1


vs Centenary (N.J.)
Final
W, 7-0

vs Stevens
Final - 2OT
T, 1-1
22
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
TBA

at ITA Regional
TBA
23
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
1:00 PM

at ITA Regional
TBA

at Delaware Valley
4:00 PM
24
vs Lynchburg
7:00 PM
25
vs Immaculata
4:00 PM

vs Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM

vs Moravian
7:00 PM
26
27
at MAC Individual Tournament
TBA
28
at Randolph-Macon Invitational
TBA

at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
TBA

at MAC Individual Tournament
TBA

at FDU-Florham
12:00 PM

vs Washington (Md.)
1:00 PM

at Marymount (Va.)
1:00 PM

vs Arcadia
1:00 PM

at Eastern
3:00 PM

vs Misericordia
5:00 PM
29
at Randolph-Macon Invitational
TBA

at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
TBA

at MAC Individual Tournament
TBA
30
1
at Gettysburg
4:00 PM

at Arcadia
7:00 PM
2
at Wesley
7:00 PM

vs Immaculata
7:00 PM
3
4
at ITA Regional
TBA
5
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
12:30 PM

at Don Cathcart Invitational
9:45 am

at Don Cathcart Invitational
9:45 am

at ITA Regional
TBA

at Penn State Harrisburg
12:00 PM

at Widener
1:00 PM

vs Widener
1:00 PM

vs Wesley
@ Middletown, Pa. (PSU-Harrisburg)
2:00 PM

vs Albright
5:00 PM

vs Albright
7:30 PM