Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/26/2019 04:16 PM
                       Stevenson vs Arcadia - 1/26/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                           NT    1:54.11   11  
     1) Stein, Colby C SR               2) Burnett, Jules C SR            
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SR             4) Milam, Melanie E JR            
       28.83  1:00.08  1:28.57  1:54.11                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                             NT    1:58.46    4  
     1) Myer, Kenzie L SO               2) Alderman, Kira T FR            
     3) Samson, Rachel A JR             4) Byers, Taylor A SR             
       30.63  1:03.46  1:32.15  1:58.46                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                             NT    2:05.16    2  
     1) Cella, Rylee JR                 2) Babarsky, Bailey A JR          
     3) Brown, Rebekah R JR             4) Allen, Kailey K SR             
       32.86  1:07.51  1:37.39  2:05.16                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT    2:16.24  
     1) Beckemeyer, Madison S SR        2) Kirkendoll, Marissa A JR       
     3) Christy, Annalise M JR          4) D'Esposito, Alyssa N SR        
       36.28  1:14.20  1:46.98  2:16.24                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                             NT    1:41.74   11  
     1) Highet, Tristan T JR            2) Dalton, TJ J JR                
     3) Melissen, Michael J SR          4) Preedy, Mark JR                
       27.66    55.10  1:19.73  1:41.74                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT    1:48.52    4  
     1) Rodgers, Bill A SR              2) Lewis, Justin                  
     3) Givone, Andrew R SR             4) Naturale, Colin B SO           
       29.28    59.14  1:24.41  1:48.52                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                             NT    1:49.38    2  
     1) Pedisich, Joe M FR              2) Cashin, Jack M FR              
     3) Lauer, Austin G JR              4) Shoplock, Jack C JR            
       28.60    59.35  1:25.29  1:49.38                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N             JR Arcadia-MA                NT   11:04.51    9  
       30.43  1:03.55  1:37.29  2:11.44  2:45.43  3:19.32  3:53.52  4:27.27
     5:00.83  5:34.45  6:08.01  6:41.48  7:15.06  7:48.30  8:21.66  8:55.08
     9:27.78 10:00.56 10:33.11 11:04.51                                    
  2 Christy, Annalise M       JR Arcadia-MA                NT   12:02.77    4  
       32.63  1:08.43  1:44.38  2:20.74  2:56.72  3:32.95  4:09.46  4:46.03
     5:22.19  5:58.76  6:35.29  7:11.76  7:48.62  8:25.04  9:01.52  9:38.03
    10:14.43 10:50.97 11:27.06 12:02.77                                    
  3 Patterson, Caroline S     JR Arcadia-MA                NT   12:20.85    3  
       33.33  1:09.38  1:45.88  2:22.29  2:58.82  3:35.73  4:12.99  4:50.32
     5:27.36  6:04.82  6:42.48  7:19.85  7:57.27  8:34.67  9:12.40  9:50.09
    10:27.62 11:05.13 11:42.73 12:20.85                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD              NT    1:44.65    9  
       23.44    50.22  1:18.38  1:44.65                                    
  2 Givone, Andrew R          SR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:44.88    4  
       23.96    50.51  1:18.04  1:44.88                                    
  3 Bondurant, Zach Z         JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:51.36    3  
       25.62    53.83  1:22.69  1:51.36                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Claire M        FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:03.64    9  
       28.94  1:00.41  1:32.33  2:03.64                                    
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:08.52    4  
       29.27  1:01.61  1:34.89  2:08.52                                    
  3 Brown, Rebekah R          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:09.51    3  
       30.09  1:02.91  1:36.16  2:09.51                                    
  4 Hurt, Bailey A            JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:13.87    2  
       29.76  1:03.43  1:38.95  2:13.87                                    
 -- D'Esposito, Alyssa N      SR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:12.77  
       30.82  1:04.84  1:39.63  2:12.77                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preedy, Mark              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:50.82    9  
       25.08    53.31  1:22.33  1:50.82                                    
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:57.13    4  
       27.54    57.65  1:27.93  1:57.13                                    
  3 Holmes, Zach              SO Arcadia-MA                NT    1:57.21    3  
       27.17    56.67  1:27.26  1:57.21                                    
 -- Alloway, Justin J         FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:01.56  
       27.48    58.19  1:29.92  2:01.56                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Colby C            SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:02.31    9  
       30.24  1:02.31                                                      
  2 Myer, Kenzie L            SO Arcadia-MA                NT    1:06.51    4  
       31.91  1:06.51                                                      
  3 Cella, Rylee              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:09.34    3  
       33.88  1:09.34                                                      
  4 Wolff, Emily I            FR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:10.26    2  
       34.00  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:10.62    1  
       33.16  1:10.62                                                      
  6 Wasicko, Natalie J        SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:10.75  
       34.61  1:10.75                                                      
  7 Rodgers, Jessica          FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:11.04  
       34.29  1:11.04                                                      
  8 Beckemeyer, Madison S     SR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:16.76  
       36.95  1:16.76                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Givone, Andrew R          SR Arcadia-MA                NT      58.48    9  
       28.68    58.48                                                      
  2 Cashin, Jack M            FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:01.66    4  
       29.56  1:01.66                                                      
  3 Rodgers, Bill A           SR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:02.53    3  
       30.30  1:02.53                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:09.07    9  
       32.04  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Alderman, Kira T          FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:12.53    4  
       34.08  1:12.53                                                      
  3 Byers, Taylor A           SR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:13.03    3  
       34.10  1:13.03                                                      
  4 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:23.85    2  
       38.65  1:23.85                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, TJ J              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:00.97    9  
       28.69  1:00.97                                                      
  2 Melissen, Michael J       SR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:06.47    4  
       31.30  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Bondurant, Zach Z         JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:08.77    3  
       32.70  1:08.77                                                      
  4 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:15.87    2  
       35.25  1:15.87                                                      
 -- Lewis, Justin                Arcadia-MA                NT   X1:09.24  
       32.14  1:09.24                                                      
 -- Fink, Dalton J            FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X1:12.51  
       34.39  1:12.51                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:22.28    9  
       31.31  1:06.79  1:44.20  2:22.28                                    
  2 Samson, Rachel A          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:28.84    4  
       32.24  1:09.00  1:48.12  2:28.84                                    
  3 Hartney, Gaby T           JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:33.22    3  
       32.23  1:10.99  1:52.35  2:33.22                                    
  4 Shead, Danielle C         FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:41.02    2  
       35.16  1:16.01  1:58.12  2:41.02                                    
  5 Christy, Annalise M       JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:46.82    1  
       35.05  1:19.10  2:03.89  2:46.82                                    
 -- Davidson, Kirsten A       FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:50.03  
       34.31  1:14.96  2:01.08  2:50.03                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highet, Tristan T         JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:08.35    9  
       28.19  1:01.80  1:35.98  2:08.35                                    
  2 Lauer, Austin G           JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:08.95    4  
       28.93  1:01.50  1:35.26  2:08.95                                    
  3 Kratzer, Stephen          JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:17.71    3  
       29.00  1:03.33  1:39.96  2:17.71                                    
  4 Shoplock, Jack C          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:18.07    2  
       31.21  1:06.33  1:42.92  2:18.07                                    
  5 Lockhart, Brian P         SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:31.01    1  
       31.43  1:09.78  1:50.70  2:31.01                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P          SO Arcadia-MA                NT      25.64    9  
  2 Burnett, Jules C          SR Stevenson-MD              NT      26.01    4  
  3 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD              NT      26.03    3  
  4 Hamilton, Claire M        FR Arcadia-MA                NT      26.12    2  
  5 Allen, Kailey K           SR Arcadia-MA                NT      27.81    1  
  6 Rodgers, Jessica          FR Arcadia-MA                NT      28.77  
  7 Pflieger, Zoe E           FR Stevenson-MD              NT      28.78  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preedy, Mark              JR Arcadia-MA                NT      22.50    9  
  2 Cawley, AJ J              SR Arcadia-MA                NT      23.12    4  
  3 Naturale, Colin B         SO Arcadia-MA                NT      24.22    3  
  4 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD              NT      27.31    2  
 -- McAdam, Thomas            FR Arcadia-MA                NT     X26.68  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P          SO Arcadia-MA                NT      57.29    9  
       27.68    57.29                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Claire M        FR Arcadia-MA                NT      58.07    4  
       28.19    58.07                                                      
  3 Hupp, Megan N             JR Arcadia-MA                NT      58.27    3  
       28.45    58.27                                                      
  4 Stein, Colby C            SR Stevenson-MD              NT      59.37    2  
       28.72    59.37                                                      
  5 Shead, Danielle C         FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:00.95    1  
       29.35  1:00.95                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Stephen          JR Stevenson-MD              NT      51.87    9  
       25.37    51.87                                                      
  2 Cawley, AJ J              SR Arcadia-MA                NT      51.90    4  
       25.30    51.90                                                      
  3 Holmes, Zach              SO Arcadia-MA                NT      53.59    3  
       26.07    53.59                                                      
  4 Shoplock, Jack C          JR Arcadia-MA                NT      55.46    2  
       26.83    55.46                                                      
  5 Alloway, Justin J         FR Arcadia-MA                NT      56.63    1  
       26.68    56.63                                                      
  6 Michalak, Adam N          SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:02.64  
       29.84  1:02.64                                                      
  7 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD              NT    1:03.74  
       29.90  1:03.74                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:18.43    9  
       32.72  1:07.23  1:43.05  2:18.43                                    
  2 Myer, Kenzie L            SO Arcadia-MA                NT    2:26.28    4  
       34.69  1:10.99  1:48.34  2:26.28                                    
  3 Wasicko, Natalie J        SR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:30.64    3  
       16.54    35.66  1:13.53  2:30.64                                    
  4 Cella, Rylee              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:30.65    2  
       34.98  1:12.33  1:50.34  2:30.65                                    
  5 Hurt, Bailey A            JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:31.23    1  
       34.05  1:11.74  1:51.57  2:31.23                                    
  6 Rodgers, Jessica          FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:36.78  
       36.76  1:16.59  1:56.84  2:36.78                                    
  7 Beckemeyer, Madison S     SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:41.20  
       38.78  1:19.76  2:00.85  2:41.20                                    
  8 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:57.20  
       33.90  1:12.25  2:07.29  2:57.20                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Givone, Andrew R          SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:09.45    9  
       31.14  1:04.12  1:37.07  2:09.45                                    
  2 Bondurant, Zach Z         JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:11.16    4  
       31.17  1:04.47  1:37.88  2:11.16                                    
  3 Rodgers, Bill A           SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:15.49    3  
       31.45  1:05.44  1:39.77  2:15.49                                    
 -- Lockhart, Brian P         SR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:22.54  
       34.68  1:11.34  1:47.01  2:22.54                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Taylor A           SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:36.36    9  
       35.66  1:14.81  1:54.98  2:36.36                                    
  2 Alderman, Kira T          FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:44.05    4  
       36.10  1:18.18  2:01.22  2:44.05                                    
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:48.89    3  
       37.28  1:20.51  2:03.98  2:48.89                                    
 -- Kirkendoll, Marissa A     JR Arcadia-MA                NT   X3:03.31  
       40.41  1:26.95  2:15.26  3:03.31                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, TJ J              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:12.67    9  
       30.30  1:03.54  1:38.18  2:12.67                                    
  2 Melissen, Michael J       SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:28.82    4  
       33.54  1:12.20  1:51.20  2:28.82                                    
  3 Fink, Dalton J            FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:35.16    3  
       34.74  1:14.38  1:55.04  2:35.16                                    
 -- Cashin, Jack M            FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:31.94  
       33.60  1:12.41  1:52.15  2:31.94                                    
 -- Naturale, Colin B         SO Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:32.16  
       34.56  1:13.85  1:53.53  2:32.16                                    
 -- Lewis, Justin                Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:43.57  
       34.54  1:15.26  2:00.33  2:43.57                                    
 -- McAdam, Thomas            FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:45.62  
       36.84  1:18.24  2:01.68  2:45.62                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N             JR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:28.18    9  
       29.87  1:02.85  1:36.64  2:10.17  2:43.89  3:17.18  3:49.96  4:23.13
     4:56.05  5:28.18                                                      
  2 Brown, Rebekah R          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:37.09    4  
       30.87  1:04.63  1:38.82  2:13.54  2:47.91  3:22.34  3:56.59  4:30.91
     5:04.64  5:37.09                                                      
  3 Ramsland, Izzy H          SR Stevenson-MD              NT    5:37.14    3  
       30.02  1:04.08  1:38.10  2:12.67  2:47.33  3:21.52  3:56.23  4:31.12
     5:05.40  5:37.14                                                      
  4 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      SR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:43.72    2  
       31.23  1:05.86  1:40.94  2:15.60  2:49.91  3:24.26  3:59.26  4:33.91
     5:08.84  5:43.72                                                      
  5 Allen, Kailey K           SR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:50.65    1  
       31.72  1:06.31  1:41.56  2:17.14  2:52.92  3:28.82  4:05.08  4:40.29
     5:15.27  5:50.65                                                      
 -- Shead, Danielle C         FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X6:00.10  
       31.83  1:07.19  1:43.52  2:20.00  2:56.99  3:34.09  4:10.95  4:48.02
     5:24.53  6:00.10                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preedy, Mark              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:04.86    9  
       26.98    57.41  1:28.52  1:59.21  2:29.49  3:00.18  3:31.99  4:03.76
     4:35.24  5:04.86                                                      
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           FR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:23.57    4  
       29.71  1:02.13  1:35.06  2:07.77  2:40.11  3:12.97  3:45.20  4:18.59
     4:51.63  5:23.57                                                      
  3 Holmes, Zach              SO Arcadia-MA                NT    5:26.03    3  
       28.80  1:00.30  1:33.30  2:06.45  2:40.18  3:13.62  3:46.85  4:20.68
     4:54.67  5:26.03                                                      
 -- Cawley, AJ J              SR Arcadia-MA                NT   X5:26.85  
       29.10  1:00.73  1:33.32  2:06.56  2:40.10  3:13.83  3:47.79  4:21.54
     4:55.12  5:26.85                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P          SO Arcadia-MA                NT    1:04.73    9  
       30.19  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Samson, Rachel A          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:06.71    4  
       31.41  1:06.71                                                      
  3 Wolff, Emily I            FR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:08.67    3  
       31.48  1:08.67                                                      
  4 Cella, Rylee              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:09.61    2  
       31.63  1:09.61                                                      
  5 Hartney, Gaby T           JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:11.95    1  
       32.49  1:11.95                                                      
  6 Davidson, Kirsten A       FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:12.22  
       33.54  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Pflieger, Zoe E           FR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:18.43  
       34.06  1:18.43                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highet, Tristan T         JR Arcadia-MA                NT      54.08    9  
       25.19    54.08                                                      
  2 Kratzer, Stephen          JR Stevenson-MD              NT      57.74    4  
       26.55    57.74                                                      
  3 Lauer, Austin G           JR Arcadia-MA                NT      57.80    3  
       27.22    57.80                                                      
  4 Rodgers, Bill A           SR Arcadia-MA                NT      58.16    2  
       26.65    58.16                                                      
  5 Shoplock, Jack C          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:00.90    1  
       27.89  1:00.90                                                      
  6 Brown, Brian K            SO Stevenson-MD              NT    1:13.09  
       33.31  1:13.09                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Melanie E          JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:18.44    9  
       29.71  1:05.43  1:45.56  2:18.44                                    
  2 Samson, Rachel A          JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:23.05    4  
       31.63  1:08.20  1:50.93  2:23.05                                    
  3 Byers, Taylor A           SR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:26.42    3  
       32.89  1:11.01  1:51.90  2:26.42                                    
  4 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:31.83    2  
       34.28  1:12.14  1:56.49  2:31.83                                    
  5 Hartney, Gaby T           JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:37.81    1  
       33.32  1:14.92  1:58.82  2:37.81                                    
 -- Weishaar, Lindsey A       SR Stevenson-MD              NT   X2:48.40  
       34.65  1:16.24  2:06.02  2:48.40                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, TJ J              JR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:01.87    9  
       26.95    59.91  1:33.27  2:01.87                                    
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:16.40    4  
       28.13  1:03.43  1:43.80  2:16.40                                    
  3 Naturale, Colin B         SO Arcadia-MA                NT    2:18.79    3  
       29.08  1:06.98  1:45.98  2:18.79                                    
 -- Alloway, Justin J         FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:19.99  
       29.51  1:05.90  1:47.99  2:19.99                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                             NT    1:44.89   11  
     1) Hupp, Megan N JR                2) McKay, Madison P SO            
     3) Hamilton, Claire M FR           4) Babarsky, Bailey A JR          
       27.14    52.56  1:18.29  1:44.89                                    
  2 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                           NT    1:47.56    4  
     1) Stein, Colby C SR               2) Burnett, Jules C SR            
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SR             4) Wasicko, Natalie J SR          
       26.92    52.65  1:19.93  1:47.56                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                             NT    1:53.44    2  
     1) Alderman, Kira T FR             2) Rodgers, Jessica FR            
     3) Shead, Danielle C FR            4) Allen, Kailey K SR             
       28.37    57.53  1:24.94  1:53.44                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT    1:54.18  
     1) Brown, Rebekah R JR             2) Hartney, Gaby T JR             
     3) Myer, Kenzie L SO               4) D'Esposito, Alyssa N SR        
       28.38    58.35  1:25.47  1:54.18                                    
  5 Stevenson University-MD  'B'                           NT    1:56.56  
     1) Wolff, Emily I FR               2) Pflieger, Zoe E FR             
     3) Hurt, Bailey A JR               4) Weishaar, Lindsey A SR         
       27.68    57.15  1:25.54  1:56.56                                    
  6 Arcadia University-MA  'D'                             NT    2:03.95  
     1) Davidson, Kirsten A FR          2) Beckemeyer, Madison S SR       
     3) Patterson, Caroline S JR        4) Christy, Annalise M JR         
       31.43  1:02.71  1:32.56  2:03.95                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                             NT    1:33.10   11  
     1) Melissen, Michael J SR          2) Cawley, AJ J SR                
     3) Highet, Tristan T JR            4) Bondurant, Zach Z JR           
       23.46    46.68  1:08.72  1:33.10                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                             NT    1:42.64    4  
     1) Lockhart, Brian P SR            2) Cashin, Jack M FR              
     3) Lauer, Austin G JR              4) Holmes, Zach SO                
       26.56    52.55  1:17.68  1:42.64                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT    1:48.99    2  
     1) McAdam, Thomas FR               2) Fink, Dalton J FR              
     3) Lewis, Justin                   4) Alloway, Justin J FR           
       27.41    54.65  1:22.60  1:48.99                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  170   2. Stevenson University                 84
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Arcadia University                  210   2. Stevenson University                 29