Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/4/2017 03:59 PM
                  Stevenson at Lycoming 11.04.17 - 11/4/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University  'A'                        NT    1:56.49         11  
     1) Stein, Colby JR                 2) Burnett, Juli JR               
     3) Ramsland, Izzy JR               4) Charen, Julia SO               
                  28.21     1:00.81 (32.60)     1:29.39 (28.58)     1:56.49 (27.10)
  2 Lycoming College  'A'                       1:58.84    2:10.90          4  
     1) Thode, Michaela SO              2) McGahey, Nina SR               
     3) Pikounis, Elena SO              4) Zawadzki, Brianna SR           
                  32.47     1:09.45 (36.98)     1:40.90 (31.45)     2:10.90 (30.00)
  3 Lycoming College  'B'                            NT    2:21.14          2  
     1) George, Alex SR                 2) Donohue, Reb JR                
     3) Whitman, Sheila FR              4) Waldo, Amanda JR               
                  36.31     1:18.15 (41.84)     1:49.93 (31.78)     2:21.14 (31.21)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College  'C'                            NT    1:55.39         11  
     1) Canavan, Andrew SR              2) Panczyszyn, Michael JR         
     3) Berardelli, Dom FR              4) Markle, Mike FR                
                  27.26       59.45 (32.19)     1:28.57 (29.12)     1:55.39 (26.82)
  2 Lycoming College  'A'                       1:41.54    1:57.04          4  
     1) Quinn, Austin FR                2) Caro, Josh SO                  
     3) Finn, Blaise SO                 4) Gouskos, Theo SO               
                  35.22     1:05.14 (29.92)     1:33.02 (27.88)     1:57.04 (24.02)
  3 Lycoming College  'B'                            NT   x2:03.47        
     1) Sherrard, Sammy JR              2) Treaster, Kyle FR              
     3) Karchner, Trevor SR             4) Beard, Caleb FR                
                  31.02     1:06.07 (35.05)     1:37.45 (31.38)     2:03.47 (26.02)
 
Event 3  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mikayla     FR Lycoming                  NT   20:33.25          9  
                  33.71     1:11.12 (37.41)     1:48.70 (37.58)     2:26.38 (37.68)
        3:04.28 (37.90)     3:42.04 (37.76)     4:19.87 (37.83)     4:57.32 (37.45)
        5:34.41 (37.09)     6:11.72 (37.31)     6:49.27 (37.55)     7:27.15 (37.88)
        8:04.08 (36.93)     8:41.61 (37.53)     9:18.74 (37.13)     9:55.78 (37.04)
       10:32.89 (37.11)    11:09.76 (36.87)    11:47.52 (37.76)    12:25.59 (38.07)
       13:03.42 (37.83)    13:41.22 (37.80)    14:19.49 (38.27)    14:57.34 (37.85)
       15:35.59 (38.25)    16:13.11 (37.52)    16:50.82 (37.71)    17:28.86 (38.04)
       18:06.12 (37.26)    18:43.73 (37.61)    19:22.10 (38.37)    19:59.12 (37.02)
       20:33.25 (34.13)
  2 Hurt, Bailey        SO Stevenson                 NT   20:34.82          4  
                  32.67     1:08.99 (36.32)     1:45.94 (36.95)     2:23.18 (37.24)
        3:00.70 (37.52)     3:38.14 (37.44)     4:15.72 (37.58)     4:53.19 (37.47)
        5:31.00 (37.81)     6:08.74 (37.74)     6:46.34 (37.60)     7:23.95 (37.61)
        8:01.57 (37.62)     8:39.15 (37.58)     9:16.95 (37.80)     9:54.61 (37.66)
       10:32.66 (38.05)    11:10.62 (37.96)    11:48.82 (38.20)    12:27.25 (38.43)
       13:05.01 (37.76)    13:42.58 (37.57)    14:20.29 (37.71)    14:58.16 (37.87)
       15:35.88 (37.72)    16:13.49 (37.61)    16:51.42 (37.93)    17:29.02 (37.60)
       18:06.57 (37.55)    18:44.34 (37.77)    19:22.26 (37.92)    19:59.48 (37.22)
       20:34.82 (35.34)
  3 Zawadzki, Brianna   SR Lycoming                  NT   22:48.05          3  
                  35.13     1:15.19 (40.06)     1:55.88 (40.69)     2:36.26 (40.38)
        3:17.13 (40.87)     3:58.42 (41.29)     4:39.77 (41.35)     5:21.29 (41.52)
        6:02.73 (41.44)     6:43.97 (41.24)     7:25.36 (41.39)     8:06.89 (41.53)
        8:48.01 (41.12)     9:29.32 (41.31)    10:11.37 (42.05)    10:53.69 (42.32)
       11:35.45 (41.76)    12:17.71 (42.26)    12:59.09 (41.38)    13:41.15 (42.06)
       14:23.21 (42.06)    15:05.56 (42.35)    15:46.85 (41.29)    16:29.38 (42.53)
       17:12.14 (42.76)    17:54.85 (42.71)    18:37.38 (42.53)    19:19.48 (42.10)
       20:01.56 (42.08)    20:43.44 (41.88)    21:25.26 (41.82)    22:07.15 (41.89)
       22:48.05 (40.90)
  4 Whitman, Sheila     FR Lycoming                  NT   23:44.25          2  
                  37.18     1:18.52 (41.34)     2:00.42 (41.90)     2:43.63 (43.21)
        3:25.58 (41.95)     4:09.38 (43.80)     4:53.00 (43.62)     5:36.31 (43.31)
        6:19.74 (43.43)     7:02.54 (42.80)     7:46.26 (43.72)     8:29.91 (43.65)
        9:13.18 (43.27)     9:56.50 (43.32)    10:39.68 (43.18)    11:23.27 (43.59)
       12:06.50 (43.23)    12:50.57 (44.07)    13:34.07 (43.50)    14:18.91 (44.84)
       15:02.88 (43.97)    15:46.93 (44.05)    16:30.81 (43.88)    17:14.27 (43.46)
       17:58.80 (44.53)    18:42.84 (44.04)    19:27.65 (44.81)    20:12.16 (44.51)
       20:56.67 (44.51)    21:40.09 (43.42)    22:22.87 (42.78)    23:04.70 (41.83)
       23:44.25 (39.55)
 -- Berardelli, Dom     FR Lycoming                  NT  X22:09.56        
                  32.57     1:09.89 (37.32)     1:48.24 (38.35)     2:27.03 (38.79)
        3:06.10 (39.07)     3:44.43 (38.33)     4:23.17 (38.74)     5:01.43 (38.26)
        5:41.63 (40.20)     6:21.14 (39.51)     7:00.56 (39.42)     7:40.68 (40.12)
        8:20.46 (39.78)     8:59.42 (38.96)     9:38.91 (39.49)    10:19.30 (40.39)
       10:59.40 (40.10)    11:41.17 (41.77)    12:22.65 (41.48)    13:04.29 (41.64)
       13:46.55 (42.26)    14:28.70 (42.15)    15:10.74 (42.04)    15:53.62 (42.88)
       16:36.28 (42.66)    17:20.01 (43.73)    18:01.81 (41.80)    18:41.63 (39.82)
       19:23.44 (41.81)    20:05.53 (42.09)    20:47.61 (42.08)    21:29.49 (41.88)
       22:09.56 (40.07)
 -- Chase, Andrew       SR Lycoming                  NT  X22:14.89        
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)     1:48.19 (37.95)     2:26.74 (38.55)
        3:05.39 (38.65)     3:44.20 (38.81)     4:22.58 (38.38)     5:01.31 (38.73)
        5:41.35 (40.04)     6:20.49 (39.14)     6:59.68 (39.19)     7:39.32 (39.64)
        8:18.75 (39.43)     8:57.54 (38.79)     9:36.36 (38.82)    10:14.60 (38.24)
       10:53.14 (38.54)    11:33.15 (40.01)    12:14.77 (41.62)    12:57.59 (42.82)
       13:41.42 (43.83)    14:24.66 (43.24)    15:07.92 (43.26)    15:51.21 (43.29)
       16:34.66 (43.45)    17:18.38 (43.72)    18:01.46 (43.08)    18:44.34 (42.88)
       19:27.61 (43.27)  20:54.55 (1:26.94)                            21:36.95 ( )
       22:14.89 (37.94)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zortman, Cara       FR Lycoming             2:12.33    2:08.02 MACS+    9  
                  28.47     1:00.80 (32.33)     1:34.05 (33.25)     2:08.02 (33.97)
  2 Wasicko, Natalie    JR Stevenson                 NT    2:11.85 MACS     4  
                  30.13     1:03.51 (33.38)     1:37.98 (34.47)     2:11.85 (33.87)
  3 Charen, Julia       SO Stevenson                 NT    2:13.08          3  
                  28.59     1:01.57 (32.98)     1:36.70 (35.13)     2:13.08 (36.38)
  4 George, Alex        SR Lycoming                  NT    2:25.89          2  
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:47.55 (39.30)     2:25.89 (38.34)
  5 Westcott, Martina   FR Lycoming             2:54.43    2:52.57          1  
                  38.45     1:22.22 (43.77)     2:07.79 (45.57)     2:52.57 (44.78)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.50  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vought, Brandon     FR Lycoming                  NT    1:57.16 MACS     9  
                  25.72       55.16 (29.44)     1:26.43 (31.27)     1:57.16 (30.73)
  2 Quinn, Austin       FR Lycoming                  NT    2:17.93          4  
                  30.90     1:05.10 (34.20)     1:41.58 (36.48)     2:17.93 (36.35)
  3 Treaster, Kyle      FR Lycoming                  NT    2:26.70          3  
                  30.75     1:07.72 (36.97)     1:48.26 (40.54)     2:26.70 (38.44)
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.42  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, McKenna     FR Lycoming             1:01.24    1:01.11 MACS     9  
                  29.66     1:01.11 (31.45)                                        
  2 Stein, Colby        JR Stevenson                 NT    1:01.27 MACS     4  
                  29.84     1:01.27 (31.43)                                        
  3 Milam, Melanie      SO Stevenson                 NT    1:04.16 MACS     3  
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)                                        
  4 Thode, Michaela     SO Lycoming             1:11.07    1:11.23          2  
                  34.18     1:11.23 (37.05)                                        
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson                 NT    1:16.31          1  
                  35.28     1:16.31 (41.03)                                        
  6 Westcott, Martina   FR Lycoming                  NT    1:35.67        
                  45.82     1:35.67 (49.85)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canavan, Andrew     SR Lycoming               56.96      57.19 MACS     9  
                  27.87       57.19 (29.32)                                        
  2 Sherrard, Sammy     JR Lycoming             1:06.11    1:07.44          4  
                  32.69     1:07.44 (34.75)                                        
  3 Karchner, Trevor    SR Lycoming             1:08.27    1:08.30          3  
                  33.08     1:08.30 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli       JR Stevenson                 NT    1:10.41 MACS     9  
                  32.89     1:10.41 (37.52)                                        
  2 Kramer, Emilie      JR Lycoming             1:11.36    1:11.43 MACS     4  
                  32.70     1:11.43 (38.73)                                        
  3 Wright, Mikayla     FR Lycoming                  NT    1:17.67 MACS     3  
                  37.79     1:17.67 (39.88)                                        
  4 McGahey, Nina       SR Lycoming             1:18.73    1:21.04          2  
                  38.40     1:21.04 (42.64)                                        
  5 Taylor, Megan       FR Stevenson                 NT    1:23.74          1  
                  38.74     1:23.74 (45.00)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caro, Josh          SO Lycoming             1:06.62    1:07.76 MACS     9  
                  30.50     1:07.76 (37.26)                                        
  2 Panczyszyn, Michae  JR Lycoming             1:11.23    1:10.12 MACS     4  
                  31.47     1:10.12 (38.65)                                        
  3 Berardelli, Dom     FR Lycoming             1:17.41    1:17.95          3  
                  37.11     1:17.95 (40.84)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy      JR Stevenson                 NT    2:24.90 MACS     9  
                  30.28     1:06.40 (36.12)     1:45.20 (38.80)     2:24.90 (39.70)
  2 Donohue, Reb        JR Lycoming                  NT    2:42.35 MACS     4  
                  36.33     1:17.62 (41.29)     2:00.25 (42.63)     2:42.35 (42.10)
  3 Pikounis, Elena     SO Lycoming             2:52.03    2:49.97 MACS+    3  
                  35.94     1:20.60 (44.66)     2:08.91 (48.31)     2:49.97 (41.06)
  4 Waldo, Amanda       JR Lycoming             3:07.43    2:58.72          2  
                  38.24     1:22.66 (44.42)     2:10.40 (47.74)     2:58.72 (48.32)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:38.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cather, Zac         SR Stevenson                 NT    2:12.82 MACS     9  
                  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)     1:35.81 (34.69)     2:12.82 (37.01)
  2 Vought, Brandon     FR Lycoming             2:18.70    2:15.58 MACS     4  
                  28.71     1:01.92 (33.21)     1:38.25 (36.33)     2:15.58 (37.33)
  3 Beard, Caleb        FR Lycoming                  NT    2:32.60 MACS     3  
                  30.16     1:08.98 (38.82)     1:52.96 (43.98)     2:32.60 (39.64)
  4 Finn, Blaise        SO Lycoming             2:38.24    2:32.86 MACS+    2  
                  30.43     1:08.55 (38.12)     1:50.90 (42.35)     2:32.86 (41.96)
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.74  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zortman, Cara       FR Lycoming               26.42      26.49 MACS     9  
  2 Zeller, McKenna     FR Lycoming               26.70      26.74 MACS     4  
  3 Stein, Colby        JR Stevenson                 NT      26.83 MACS     3  
  4 Thode, Michaela     SO Lycoming               29.29      29.00          2  
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson                 NT      31.06          1  
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.44  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Callan      JR Lycoming               23.04      22.87 MACS     9  
  2 Gouskos, Theo       SO Lycoming               23.88      24.14 MACS     4  
  3 Foster, Jordan      SO Lycoming               25.61      25.70          3  
  4 Michalak, Adam      JR Stevenson                 NT      26.50          2  
  5 Brown, Brian        FR Stevenson                 NT      27.58          1  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zortman, Cara       FR Lycoming               58.66      58.56 MACS     9  
                  27.50       58.56 (31.06)                                        
  2 Milam, Melanie      SO Stevenson                 NT      59.26 MACS     4  
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)                                        
  3 Wasicko, Natalie    JR Stevenson                 NT    1:01.22          3  
                  29.08     1:01.22 (32.14)                                        
  4 Charen, Julia       SO Stevenson                 NT    1:04.08          2  
                  29.99     1:04.08 (34.09)                                        
  5 Zawadzki, Brianna   SR Lycoming             1:10.30    1:04.49          1  
                  29.95     1:04.49 (34.54)                                        
  6 Whitman, Sheila     FR Lycoming                  NT    1:10.87        
                  32.28     1:10.87 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cather, Zac         SR Stevenson                 NT      51.97 MACS     9  
                  24.94       51.97 (27.03)                                        
  2 Gouskos, Theo       SO Lycoming               52.59      52.73 MACS     4  
                  25.00       52.73 (27.73)                                        
  3 Quinn, Austin       FR Lycoming               59.00      59.72          3  
                  28.35       59.72 (31.37)                                        
  4 Michalak, Adam      JR Stevenson                 NT    1:00.42          2  
                  28.50     1:00.42 (31.92)                                        
  5 Brown, Brian        FR Stevenson                 NT    1:02.32          1  
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)                                        
  6 Treaster, Kyle      FR Lycoming               54.81    1:05.25        
                  29.60     1:05.25 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, McKenna     FR Lycoming             2:18.83    2:18.47 MACS     9  
                  32.76     1:07.13 (34.37)     1:42.80 (35.67)     2:18.47 (35.67)
  2 Stein, Colby        JR Stevenson                 NT    2:22.59 MACS     4  
                  33.10     1:08.94 (35.84)     1:45.70 (36.76)     2:22.59 (36.89)
  3 Hurt, Bailey        SO Stevenson                 NT    2:36.16          3  
                  35.27     1:14.54 (39.27)     1:55.76 (41.22)     2:36.16 (40.40)
  4 Thode, Michaela     SO Lycoming             2:42.03    2:39.56          2  
                  36.90     1:17.03 (40.13)     1:58.85 (41.82)     2:39.56 (40.71)
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson                 NT    2:46.94          1  
                  37.24     1:19.06 (41.82)     2:03.09 (44.03)     2:46.94 (43.85)
 -- Westcott, Martina   FR Lycoming                  NT         DQ        
                  47.40     1:38.07 (50.67)     2:29.25 (51.18)          DQ (49.71)
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Callan      JR Lycoming                  NT    2:12.07 MACS     9  
                1:03.67     1:37.89 (34.22)     2:12.37 (34.48)         2:12.07 ( )
  2 Sherrard, Sammy     JR Lycoming             2:26.52    2:17.71 MACS     4  
                  34.93     1:12.34 (37.41)     1:52.19 (39.85)     2:17.71 (25.52)
  3 Karchner, Trevor    SR Lycoming             2:28.68    2:29.45          3  
                  35.24     1:13.00 (37.76)     1:52.44 (39.44)     2:29.45 (37.01)
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Emilie      JR Lycoming             2:38.37    2:37.98 MACS     9  
                  35.08     1:15.44 (40.36)     1:57.10 (41.66)     2:37.98 (40.88)
  2 Wright, Mikayla     FR Lycoming             2:42.34    2:44.54 MACS     4  
                  38.47     1:19.79 (41.32)     2:02.68 (42.89)     2:44.54 (41.86)
  3 Taylor, Megan       FR Stevenson                 NT    2:58.49          3  
                  39.05     1:24.21 (45.16)     2:10.99 (46.78)     2:58.49 (47.50)
  4 McGahey, Nina       SR Lycoming                  NT    3:02.94          2  
                  41.59     1:28.93 (47.34)     2:16.42 (47.49)     3:02.94 (46.52)
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canavan, Andrew     SR Lycoming                  NT    2:30.66 MACS     9  
                  32.32     1:09.72 (37.40)     1:49.68 (39.96)     2:30.66 (40.98)
  2 Panczyszyn, Michae  JR Lycoming             2:41.43    2:39.81 MACS+    4  
                  33.47     1:13.86 (40.39)     1:56.52 (42.66)     2:39.81 (43.29)
  3 Caro, Josh          SO Lycoming             2:38.47    2:42.86          3  
                  34.16     1:14.35 (40.19)     1:57.78 (43.43)     2:42.86 (45.08)
 
Event 20  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy      JR Stevenson                 NT    5:47.94 MACS     9  
                  31.04     1:05.84 (34.80)     1:41.91 (36.07)     2:17.55 (35.64)
        2:52.37 (34.82)     3:28.28 (35.91)     4:03.47 (35.19)     4:38.93 (35.46)
        5:14.33 (35.40)     5:47.94 (33.61)                                        
  2 Charen, Julia       SO Stevenson                 NT    6:03.86          4  
                  32.26     1:08.18 (35.92)     1:45.08 (36.90)     2:22.21 (37.13)
        3:00.17 (37.96)     3:38.59 (38.42)     4:16.43 (37.84)     4:55.01 (38.58)
        5:31.00 (35.99)     6:03.86 (32.86)                                        
  3 Donohue, Reb        JR Lycoming                  NT    6:03.94          3  
                  34.83     1:12.05 (37.22)     1:49.40 (37.35)     2:27.13 (37.73)
        3:04.83 (37.70)     3:42.27 (37.44)     4:19.23 (36.96)     4:55.82 (36.59)
        5:31.58 (35.76)     6:03.94 (32.36)                                        
  4 George, Alex        SR Lycoming             6:49.98    6:44.23          2  
                  32.02     1:09.37 (37.35)     1:49.51 (40.14)     2:30.63 (41.12)
        3:12.30 (41.67)     3:54.76 (42.46)     4:37.62 (42.86)     5:21.20 (43.58)
        6:03.38 (42.18)     6:44.23 (40.85)                                        
  5 Whitman, Sheila     FR Lycoming                  NT    7:04.66          1  
                  36.32     1:18.13 (41.81)     2:02.03 (43.90)     2:45.61 (43.58)
        3:29.49 (43.88)     4:14.47 (44.98)     4:57.85 (43.38)     5:40.83 (42.98)
        6:23.64 (42.81)     7:04.66 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beard, Caleb        FR Lycoming                  NT   X5:49.18        
                  29.89     1:04.13 (34.24)     1:39.83 (35.70)     2:15.70 (35.87)
        2:51.18 (35.48)     3:27.51 (36.33)     4:03.62 (36.11)     4:40.14 (36.52)
        5:16.29 (36.15)     5:49.18 (32.89)                                        
 -- Chase, Andrew       SR Lycoming             6:05.97   X6:07.10        
                                3:03.28 ( )                                        
                                3:40.68 ( )     4:18.10 (37.42)     4:55.86 (37.76)
        5:32.35 (36.49)     6:07.10 (34.75)                                        
 -- Foster, Jordan      SO Lycoming                  NT   X7:08.52        
                                3:20.62 ( )     4:07.56 (46.94)   7:08.52 (3:00.96)
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.00  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli       JR Stevenson                 NT    1:04.53 MACS     9  
                  30.00     1:04.53 (34.53)                                        
  2 Pikounis, Elena     SO Lycoming             1:09.73    1:09.90 MACS     4  
                  32.36     1:09.90 (37.54)                                        
  3 Wasicko, Natalie    JR Stevenson                 NT    1:09.99 MACS     3  
                  32.06     1:09.99 (37.93)                                        
  4 McGahey, Nina       SR Lycoming                  NT    1:11.92 MACS     2  
                  33.57     1:11.92 (38.35)                                        
  5 Waldo, Amanda       JR Lycoming             1:18.17    1:15.30          1  
                  34.71     1:15.30 (40.59)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.57  MACS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian        FR Stevenson                 NT    1:16.22          9  
                  34.52     1:16.22 (41.70)                                        
 -- Jordan, Callan      JR Lycoming                  NT     X57.29 MACS   
                  26.54       57.29 (30.75)                                        
 -- Vought, Brandon     FR Lycoming               58.70     X58.54 MACS   
                  26.64       58.54 (31.90)                                        
 -- Finn, Blaise        SO Lycoming             1:04.66   X1:05.36        
                  29.44     1:05.36 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Emilie      JR Lycoming             1:05.43    1:04.84          9  
                  30.74     1:04.84 (34.10)                                        
  2 Ramsland, Izzy      JR Stevenson                 NT    1:07.04          4  
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)                                        
  3 Milam, Melanie      SO Stevenson                 NT    1:07.42          3  
                  30.46     1:07.42 (36.96)                                        
  4 Zawadzki, Brianna   SR Lycoming             1:13.51    1:13.13          2  
                  33.92     1:13.13 (39.21)                                        
  5 Pikounis, Elena     SO Lycoming                  NT    1:16.49          1  
                  35.84     1:16.49 (40.65)                                        
  6 Taylor, Megan       FR Stevenson                 NT    1:17.42        
                  37.33     1:17.42 (40.09)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cather, Zac         SR Stevenson                 NT    1:00.78          9  
                  27.55     1:00.78 (33.23)                                        
  2 Michalak, Adam      JR Stevenson                 NT    1:10.93          4  
                  34.34     1:10.93 (36.59)                                        
 -- Canavan, Andrew     SR Lycoming               59.14     X59.11        
                  27.12       59.11 (31.99)                                        
 -- Gouskos, Theo       SO Lycoming                  NT   X1:01.01        
                  28.57     1:01.01 (32.44)                                        
 -- Berardelli, Dom     FR Lycoming             1:06.82   X1:06.02        
                  29.54     1:06.02 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lycoming College  'A'                       1:53.64    1:47.42         11  
     1) Zeller, McKenna FR              2) Wright, Mikayla FR             
     3) Zortman, Cara FR                4) Kramer, Emilie JR              
                  26.34       55.07 (28.73)     1:20.66 (25.59)     1:47.42 (26.76)
  2 Stevenson University  'A'                        NT    1:47.76          4  
     1) Milam, Melanie SO               2) Wasicko, Natalie JR            
     3) Hurt, Bailey SO                 4) Burnett, Juli JR               
                  26.82       55.33 (28.51)     1:22.37 (27.04)     1:47.76 (25.39)
  3 Lycoming College  'B'                            NT    2:07.88          2  
     1) George, Alex SR                 2) Westcott, Martina FR           
     3) Waldo, Amanda JR                4) Donohue, Reb JR                
                  29.02     1:05.82 (36.80)     1:36.87 (31.05)     2:07.88 (31.01)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lycoming College  'A'                       1:33.30   X1:41.88        
     1) Foster, Jordan SO               2) Karchner, Trevor SR            
     3) Panczyszyn, Michael JR          4) Jordan, Callan JR              
                  25.63       52.13 (26.50)     1:18.29 (26.16)     1:41.88 (23.59)
 -- Lycoming College  'B'                            NT   X1:43.77        
     1) Chase, Andrew SR                2) Beard, Caleb FR                
     3) Sherrard, Sammy JR              4) Markle, Mike FR                
                  26.40       51.08 (24.68)     1:17.69 (26.61)     1:43.77 (26.08)
 -- Lycoming College  'C'                            NT   X1:44.86        
     1) Quinn, Austin FR                2) Vought, Brandon FR             
     3) Finn, Blaise SO                 4) Caro, Josh SO                  
                  26.84       51.24 (24.40)     1:17.68 (26.44)     1:44.86 (27.18)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Lycoming College                    150   2. Stevenson University                109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Lycoming College                    127   2. Stevenson University                 46