Licensed to Stevenson University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2018 04:47 PM
              Stevenson University vs Messiah College - 1/13/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                     NT    1:53.24         11  
     1) Stein, Colby C JR               2) Burnett, Juli C JR             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H JR             4) Milam, Melanie E SO            
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)     1:27.82 (28.11)     1:53.24 (25.42)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'B'                          NT    1:54.46          4  
     1) Hollenbach, Kaylee              2) Hogan, Shannon FR              
     3) Cotton, Cassie A JR             4) Pond, Brittany R JR            
                  28.02     1:02.63 (34.61)     1:28.77 (26.14)     1:54.46 (25.69)
  3 Messiah College-MA  'A'                          NT    1:55.68          2  
     1) Williamson, Joelle L SR         2) McCabe, Nicea FR               
     3) Clemente, Nicole C JR           4) Schell, Mikaela A SR           
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:34.12 (33.90)     1:55.68 (21.56)
  4 Messiah College-MA  'C'                          NT    2:03.19        
     1) Hagar, Holly M JR               2) Steager, Meghan FR             
     3) Elder, Maelyn FR                4) Chemidlin, Kaity SO            
                  31.23     1:07.16 (35.93)     1:35.40 (28.24)     2:03.19 (27.79)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'B'                          NT    1:43.96         11  
     1) Leeper, Andrew SO               2) Pompei, Anthony L JR           
     3) Maccannon, Jason JR             4) Wakeley, Jeremy K JR           
                  26.09       54.60 (28.51)     1:19.75 (25.15)     1:43.96 (24.21)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'C'                          NT    1:47.50          4  
     1) Gao, Jeffrey FR                 2) Hagar, Ridge FR                
     3) Wolfe, Drew SO                  4) Platteel, Kurtis JR            
                  28.19       57.82 (29.63)     1:23.13 (25.31)     1:47.50 (24.37)
 -- Messiah College-MA  'A'                          NT   X1:50.54        
     1) Logan, Daniel FR                2) Valentine, Jake FR             
     3) McArdle, Nolan R SR             4) Chopka, James FR               
                  26.74       59.43 (32.69)     1:24.13 (24.70)     1:50.54 (26.41)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elspas, Molly       FR Messiah-MA                NT   12:14.75          9  
                  31.92     1:08.00 (36.08)     1:44.87 (36.87)     2:22.56 (37.69)
        2:59.56 (37.00)     3:37.16 (37.60)     4:14.58 (37.42)     4:52.81 (38.23)
        5:31.00 (38.19)     6:08.97 (37.97)     6:46.28 (37.31)     7:24.20 (37.92)
        8:01.57 (37.37)     8:39.13 (37.56)     9:15.93 (36.80)     9:52.55 (36.62)
       10:28.79 (36.24)    11:05.44 (36.65)    11:40.98 (35.54)    12:14.75 (33.77)
  2 Sobek, Ella A       SO Messiah-MA                NT   12:39.87          4  
                  33.73     1:09.72 (35.99)     1:47.12 (37.40)     2:25.09 (37.97)
        3:03.55 (38.46)     3:41.53 (37.98)     4:19.56 (38.03)     4:57.92 (38.36)
        5:36.08 (38.16)     6:14.67 (38.59)     6:53.01 (38.34)     7:31.18 (38.17)
        8:09.74 (38.56)     8:48.70 (38.96)     9:27.78 (39.08)    10:06.59 (38.81)
       10:45.22 (38.63)    11:24.12 (38.90)    12:02.51 (38.39)    12:39.87 (37.36)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Eli D       SO Messiah-MA                NT   11:52.77          9  
                  31.37     1:06.42 (35.05)     1:41.83 (35.41)     2:17.85 (36.02)
        2:54.44 (36.59)     3:30.51 (36.07)     4:07.19 (36.68)     4:43.50 (36.31)
        5:20.38 (36.88)     5:56.74 (36.36)     6:32.81 (36.07)     7:09.32 (36.51)
        7:45.44 (36.12)     8:21.53 (36.09)     8:57.63 (36.10)     9:33.63 (36.00)
       10:09.18 (35.55)    10:44.14 (34.96)    11:19.41 (35.27)    11:52.77 (33.36)
  2 Simmons, Joshua     JR Messiah-MA                NT   12:07.89          4  
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)     1:45.25 (36.46)     2:22.24 (36.99)
        2:59.18 (36.94)     3:36.78 (37.60)     4:13.92 (37.14)     4:51.06 (37.14)
        5:28.26 (37.20)     6:06.02 (37.76)     6:43.30 (37.28)     7:20.63 (37.33)
        7:57.80 (37.17)     8:35.01 (37.21)     9:11.72 (36.71)     9:48.12 (36.40)
       10:24.29 (36.17)    10:59.75 (35.46)    11:34.89 (35.14)    12:07.89 (33.00)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charen, Julia A     SO Stevenson-MD              NT    2:08.31          9  
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)     1:34.62 (33.80)     2:08.31 (33.69)
  2 Wasicko, Natalie J  JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:10.07          4  
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)     1:36.56 (33.82)     2:10.07 (33.51)
  3 Schell, Mikaela A   SR Messiah-MA                NT    2:13.86          3  
                  29.72     1:03.15 (33.43)     1:38.73 (35.58)     2:13.86 (35.13)
  4 Hogan, Shannon      FR Messiah-MA                NT    2:15.91          2  
                  30.88     1:04.88 (34.00)     1:40.21 (35.33)     2:15.91 (35.70)
  5 Steager, Meghan     FR Messiah-MA                NT    2:22.44          1  
                  31.86     1:07.52 (35.66)     1:45.14 (37.62)     2:22.44 (37.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Jeremy K   JR Messiah-MA                NT    1:57.94          9  
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)     1:27.66 (30.76)     1:57.94 (30.28)
  2 Platteel, Kurtis    JR Messiah-MA                NT    1:59.00          4  
                  27.33       57.26 (29.93)     1:29.03 (31.77)     1:59.00 (29.97)
  3 Brown, Brian K      FR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:07.20          3  
                  28.73     1:00.96 (32.23)     1:34.79 (33.83)     2:07.20 (32.41)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Joelle  SR Messiah-MA                NT    1:02.11          9  
                  30.95     1:02.11 (31.16)                                        
  2 Stein, Colby C      JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:02.92          4  
                  30.72     1:02.92 (32.20)                                        
  3 Pond, Brittany R    JR Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.02          3  
                  32.29     1:06.02 (33.73)                                        
  4 McCabe, Nicea       FR Messiah-MA                NT    1:08.00          2  
                  32.88     1:08.00 (35.12)                                        
  5 Hurt, Bailey A      SO Stevenson-MD              NT    1:08.14          1  
                  32.77     1:08.14 (35.37)                                        
  6 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:11.97        
                  34.21     1:11.97 (37.76)                                        
  7 Chemidlin, Kaity    SO Messiah-MA                NT    1:17.29        
                  38.31     1:17.29 (38.98)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chopka, James       FR Messiah-MA                NT    1:18.67          9  
                  38.27     1:18.67 (40.40)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli C     JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:09.73          9  
                  32.44     1:09.73 (37.29)                                        
  2 Martin, Molly K     JR Messiah-MA                NT    1:14.97          4  
                  36.22     1:14.97 (38.75)                                        
  3 Elder, Maelyn       FR Messiah-MA                NT    1:15.53          3  
                  35.69     1:15.53 (39.84)                                        
  4 Clemente, Nicole C  JR Messiah-MA                NT    1:17.66          2  
                  36.76     1:17.66 (40.90)                                        
  5 Taylor, Megan A     FR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:20.76          1  
                  37.48     1:20.76 (43.28)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeper, Andrew      SO Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.85          9  
                  31.62     1:06.85 (35.23)                                        
  2 Logan, Daniel       FR Messiah-MA                NT    1:07.66          4  
                  31.63     1:07.66 (36.03)                                        
  3 Michalak, Adam N    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:13.39          3  
                  34.31     1:13.39 (39.08)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Drew         SO Messiah-MA                NT    1:14.00          2  
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Cassie A    JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:15.48          9  
                  29.33     1:03.70 (34.37)     1:39.12 (35.42)     2:15.48 (36.36)
  2 Ramsland, Izzy H    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:20.68          4  
                  30.60     1:05.63 (35.03)     1:43.06 (37.43)     2:20.68 (37.62)
  3 Heath, Britta L     JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:28.96          3  
                  31.62     1:08.65 (37.03)     1:48.68 (40.03)     2:28.96 (40.28)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Jeffrey        FR Messiah-MA                NT    2:11.24          9  
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)     1:39.82 (35.35)     2:11.24 (31.42)
  2 Cather, Zac F       SR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:12.79          4  
                  28.61     1:02.24 (33.63)     1:36.59 (34.35)     2:12.79 (36.20)
  3 Maccannon, Jason    JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:17.05          3  
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:39.00 (34.56)     2:17.05 (38.05)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Mikaela A   SR Messiah-MA                NT      26.69          9  
  2 Stein, Colby C      JR Stevenson-MD              NT      26.93          4  
  3 Hagar, Holly M      JR Messiah-MA                NT      27.36          3  
  4 Wasicko, Natalie J  JR Stevenson-MD              NT      27.43          2  
  5 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson-MD              NT      31.42          1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pompei, Anthony L   JR Messiah-MA                NT      23.20          9  
  2 Valentine, Jake     FR Messiah-MA                NT      25.47          4  
  3 Brown, Brian K      FR Stevenson-MD              NT      26.97          3  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Cassie A    JR Messiah-MA                NT      55.25          9  
                  26.69       55.25 (28.56)                                        
  2 Charen, Julia A     SO Stevenson-MD              NT      59.24          4  
                  28.58       59.24 (30.66)                                        
  3 Elspas, Molly       FR Messiah-MA                NT      59.98          3  
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)                                        
  4 Sobek, Ella A       SO Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.37          2  
                  31.75     1:06.37 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Daniel       FR Messiah-MA                NT      49.26          9  
                  23.89       49.26 (25.37)                                        
  2 Cather, Zac F       SR Stevenson-MD              NT      52.31          4  
                  24.94       52.31 (27.37)                                        
  3 Gao, Jeffrey        FR Messiah-MA                NT      53.45          3  
                  26.00       53.45 (27.45)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee     Messiah-MA                NT    2:12.92          9  
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.36 (34.25)     2:12.92 (34.56)
  2 Martin, Molly K     JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:21.48          4  
                  33.48     1:09.32 (35.84)     1:45.55 (36.23)     2:21.48 (35.93)
  3 Stein, Colby C      JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:26.81          3  
                  33.82     1:10.77 (36.95)     1:48.88 (38.11)     2:26.81 (37.93)
  4 Hagar, Holly M      JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:28.23          2  
                  35.89     1:12.86 (36.97)     1:50.85 (37.99)     2:28.23 (37.38)
  5 Wasicko, Natalie J  JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:31.93          1  
                  35.75     1:13.89 (38.14)     1:52.43 (38.54)     2:31.93 (39.50)
  6 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:47.04        
                  37.50     1:19.48 (41.98)     2:03.87 (44.39)     2:47.04 (43.17)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Jeremy K   JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:16.87          9  
                  32.25     1:07.05 (34.80)     1:42.35 (35.30)     2:16.87 (34.52)
  2 Pompei, Anthony L   JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:28.98          4  
                  34.44     1:12.61 (38.17)     1:51.50 (38.89)     2:28.98 (37.48)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli C     JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:37.13          9  
                  34.48     1:13.60 (39.12)     1:54.86 (41.26)     2:37.13 (42.27)
  2 Woods, Sarah L      SR Messiah-MA                NT    2:41.22          4  
                  35.32     1:16.19 (40.87)     1:58.67 (42.48)     2:41.22 (42.55)
  3 Clemente, Nicole C  JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:53.84          3  
                  39.55     1:23.41 (43.86)     2:08.98 (45.57)     2:53.84 (44.86)
  4 Taylor, Megan A     FR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:58.88          2  
                  39.80     1:24.99 (45.19)     2:12.45 (47.46)     2:58.88 (46.43)
  5 Chemidlin, Kaity    SO Messiah-MA                NT    3:03.77          1  
                  41.66     1:27.76 (46.10)     2:16.21 (48.45)     3:03.77 (47.56)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platteel, Kurtis    JR Messiah-MA                NT    2:32.24          9  
                  32.68     1:10.86 (38.18)     1:51.30 (40.44)     2:32.24 (40.94)
  2 Valentine, Jake     FR Messiah-MA                NT    2:37.16          4  
                  35.85     1:15.94 (40.09)     1:56.28 (40.34)     2:37.16 (40.88)
  3 Michalak, Adam N    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:53.14          3  
                  36.71     1:19.79 (43.08)     2:05.41 (45.62)     2:53.14 (47.73)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Britta L     JR Messiah-MA                NT    5:43.86          9  
                  31.61     1:06.21 (34.60)     1:40.94 (34.73)     2:15.58 (34.64)
        2:50.59 (35.01)     3:25.46 (34.87)     4:00.51 (35.05)     4:35.61 (35.10)
        5:10.42 (34.81)     5:43.86 (33.44)                                        
  2 Charen, Julia A     SO Stevenson-MD              NT    5:46.42          4  
                  32.49     1:08.06 (35.57)     1:43.75 (35.69)     2:19.81 (36.06)
        2:54.93 (35.12)     3:30.17 (35.24)     4:05.10 (34.93)     4:40.42 (35.32)
        5:14.49 (34.07)     5:46.42 (31.93)                                        
  3 Pond, Brittany R    JR Messiah-MA                NT    5:48.60          3  
                  31.02     1:05.96 (34.94)     1:41.67 (35.71)     2:17.73 (36.06)
        2:53.15 (35.42)     3:28.86 (35.71)     4:04.73 (35.87)     4:39.62 (34.89)
        5:14.73 (35.11)     5:48.60 (33.87)                                        
  4 Hurt, Bailey A      SO Stevenson-MD              NT    6:05.35          2  
                  32.01     1:07.25 (35.24)     1:43.36 (36.11)     2:19.61 (36.25)
        2:56.67 (37.06)     3:34.59 (37.92)     4:11.96 (37.37)     4:49.99 (38.03)
        5:27.98 (37.99)     6:05.35 (37.37)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArdle, Nolan R    SR Messiah-MA                NT    5:12.26          9  
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:27.48 (31.21)     1:58.97 (31.49)
        2:30.88 (31.91)     3:03.18 (32.30)     3:35.21 (32.03)     4:07.82 (32.61)
        4:40.40 (32.58)     5:12.26 (31.86)                                        
  2 McCabe, Eli D       SO Messiah-MA                NT    5:41.77          4  
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)     1:40.30 (35.12)     2:14.83 (34.53)
        2:50.01 (35.18)     3:25.99 (35.98)     4:00.90 (34.91)     4:35.55 (34.65)
        5:09.56 (34.01)     5:41.77 (32.21)                                        
  3 Brown, Brian K      FR Stevenson-MD              NT    5:44.02          3  
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:39.50 (35.67)     2:15.08 (35.58)
        2:50.99 (35.91)     3:26.09 (35.10)     4:01.73 (35.64)     4:37.19 (35.46)
        5:11.35 (34.16)     5:44.02 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Maelyn       FR Messiah-MA                NT    1:00.91          9  
                  28.43     1:00.91 (32.48)                                        
  2 Ramsland, Izzy H    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:03.73          4  
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)                                        
  3 Schell, Mikaela A   SR Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.09          3  
                  30.93     1:06.09 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagar, Ridge        FR Messiah-MA                NT      56.81          9  
                  27.41       56.81 (29.40)                                        
  2 Cather, Zac F       SR Stevenson-MD              NT      58.28          4  
                  27.14       58.28 (31.14)                                        
  3 Simmons, Joshua     JR Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.27          3  
                  30.89     1:06.27 (35.38)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli C     JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:23.04          9  
                  30.13     1:08.85 (38.72)     1:50.56 (41.71)     2:23.04 (32.48)
  2 Taylor, Megan A     FR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:45.27          4  
                  37.02     1:20.41 (43.39)     2:07.09 (46.68)     2:45.27 (38.18)
 -- Hollenbach, Kaylee     Messiah-MA                NT   X2:18.57        
                  30.20     1:04.41 (34.21)     1:45.56 (41.15)     2:18.57 (33.01)
 -- Williamson, Joelle  SR Messiah-MA                NT   X2:23.35        
                  31.33     1:07.80 (36.47)     1:50.99 (43.19)     2:23.35 (32.36)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hagar, Ridge        FR Messiah-MA                NT   X2:10.37        
                  28.05     1:02.36 (34.31)     1:41.09 (38.73)     2:10.37 (29.28)
 -- Pompei, Anthony L   JR Messiah-MA                NT   X2:14.03        
                  27.03     1:03.54 (36.51)     1:43.47 (39.93)     2:14.03 (30.56)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                     NT    4:01.00         11  
     1) Ramsland, Izzy H JR             2) Wasicko, Natalie J JR          
     3) Hurt, Bailey A SO               4) Charen, Julia A SO             
                  27.60       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.85 (28.10)     1:57.23 (59.48)
        2:26.35 (29.12)   2:59.93 (1:02.70)     3:28.62 (28.69)   4:01.00 (1:01.07)
 -- Messiah College-MA  'A'                          NT   X3:51.06        
     1) Elder, Maelyn FR                2) McCabe, Nicea FR               
     3) Pond, Brittany R JR             4) Cotton, Cassie A JR            
                  27.79       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.85 (27.39)     1:55.79 (58.33)
        2:23.33 (27.54)     2:54.00 (58.21)     3:20.69 (26.69)     3:51.06 (57.06)
 -- Messiah College-MA  'B'                          NT   X4:03.86        
     1) Hogan, Shannon FR               2) Clemente, Nicole C JR          
     3) Elspas, Molly FR                4) Heath, Britta L JR             
                  29.32   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.83 (29.50)   2:03.25 (1:01.92)
        2:31.26 (28.01)     3:03.00 (59.75)     3:32.52 (29.52)   4:03.86 (1:00.86)
 -- Messiah College-MA  'C'                          NT   X4:21.76        
     1) Sobek, Ella A SO                2) Steager, Meghan FR             
     3) Chemidlin, Kaity SO             4) Woods, Sarah L SR              
                  31.44   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:37.80 (31.49)   2:13.00 (1:06.69)
        2:43.39 (30.39)   3:17.01 (1:04.01)     3:47.04 (30.03)   4:21.76 (1:04.75)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Messiah College-MA  'C'                          NT   X3:29.02        
     1) Wakeley, Jeremy K JR            2) Gao, Jeffrey FR                
     3) Maccannon, Jason JR             4) McArdle, Nolan R SR            
                  26.08       54.69 (54.69)     1:19.61 (24.92)     1:46.90 (52.21)
        2:11.22 (24.32)     2:38.58 (51.68)     3:02.30 (23.72)     3:29.02 (50.44)
 -- Messiah College-MA  'B'                          NT   X3:36.08        
     1) Simmons, Joshua JR              2) Chopka, James FR               
     3) Logan, Daniel FR                4) Wolfe, Drew SO                 
                  28.04       58.47 (58.47)     1:18.83 (20.36)   1:58.89 (1:00.42)
        2:22.48 (23.59)     2:48.45 (49.56)     3:11.35 (22.90)     3:36.08 (47.63)
 -- Messiah College-MA  'A'                          NT   X3:36.78        
     1) McCabe, Eli D SO                2) Valentine, Jake FR             
     3) Hagar, Ridge FR                 4) Leeper, Andrew SO              
                  28.48       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.04 (27.95)     1:57.10 (58.01)
        2:20.59 (23.49)     2:46.58 (49.48)     3:10.61 (24.03)     3:36.78 (50.20)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Messiah College                     133   2. Stevenson University                103
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Messiah College                     153   2. Stevenson University                 27