Name Year Events Hometown/High School
Forrest Allen full bio Forrest Allen Sophomore Throws Pittsgrove, N.J. / Arthur P. Schalick
Tevin Bailey full bio Tevin Bailey Sophomore Jumps Owings Mills, Md. / Westminster
Tylor Bailey full bio Tylor Bailey Sophomore Sprints Owings Mills, Md. / Westminster
Morgan Cheatham full bio Morgan Cheatham Sophomore Sprints/Jumps Pikesville, Md. / Calvert Hall
Mike Datu full bio Mike Datu Junior Jumps Gaithersburg, Md. / Gaithersburg
Adam Diabagate full bio Adam Diabagate Junior Sprints/Jumps Hyattsville, Md. / Northwestern
Quenlan Dunn full bio Quenlan Dunn Senior Sprints/Jumps Odenton, Md. / Arundel Senior
Izaiah Eaves full bio Izaiah Eaves Freshman Jumps Gainesville, Va. / Patriot
Ricardo Fleming full bio Ricardo Fleming Senior Throws (Javelin) College Park, Md. / Milton Hershey
Langston Gash full bio Langston Gash Sophomore Distance Edgewood, Md. / Edgewood
Malcolm Hayward full bio Malcolm Hayward Sophomore Sprints Upper Marlboro, Md. / Riverdale Baptist
Aaron Holliday full bio Aaron Holliday Freshman Sprints Waldorf, Md. / Thomas Stone
Colin Horne full bio Colin Horne Sophomore Sprints Eldersburg, Md / Loyola
Iddriss Iddriss full bio Iddriss Iddriss Freshman Mid-Distance Middletown, Del. / Appoquinimink
JT Klopcic full bio JT Klopcic Sophomore Hurdles/Sprints Stewartstown, Pa. / C. Milton Wright
Nikita Kulick full bio Nikita Kulick Freshman Distance Davidsonville, Md. / South River
Curtis McInnis full bio Curtis McInnis Junior Throws District Heights, Md. / Forestville
Anthony Mercoli full bio Anthony Mercoli Sophomore Distance Elmer, N.J. / Arthur P. Schalick
Sam Mercoli full bio Sam Mercoli Sophomore Distance Elmer, N.J. / Arthur P. Schalick
Kolby Monts full bio Kolby Monts Freshman Multis Reisterstown, Md. / Loyola Blakefield
Jackson Morrow full bio Jackson Morrow Sophomore Distance Harwington, Conn. / Lewis S. Mills
Brett Olin full bio Brett Olin Sophomore Mid-Distance Cherry Hill, N.J. / Cherry Hill East
Marc Partee full bio Marc Partee Freshman Throws Delta, Pa. / Kennard-Dale
Rodney Patrick full bio Rodney Patrick Junior Mid-Distance Newark, Del. / St. Georges Tech
Izaiha Pitts full bio Izaiha Pitts Sophomore Horizontal Jumps (LI/TJ) Clifton, N.J. / Paramus Catholic
Matt Riggins full bio Matt Riggins Sophomore Sprints Bel Air, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Kyle Rudman full bio Kyle Rudman Junior Sprints/Jumps Pasadena, Md. / Archbishop Spalding
Kenneth Scott-Kelow full bio Kenneth Scott-Kelow Senior Sprints/Jumps District Heights, Md. / Dr. Henry A. Wise Jr.
Ryan Siegel full bio Ryan Siegel Freshman Distance Flemington, N.J. / Westfield
Cooper Smelski full bio Cooper Smelski Sophomore Mid-Distance Burlington, Conn. / Lewis S. Mills
Steven Sneed full bio Steven Sneed Sophomore Hurdles/Sprints Washington, D.C. / Woodrow Wilson
Patrick Watson full bio Patrick Watson Freshman Distance Edgewater, Md. / South River
Devonte Williams full bio Devonte Williams Senior Sprints Clinton, Md. / Frederick Douglass
Avery Wood full bio Avery Wood Sophomore Sprints/Mid-Distance Upper Marlboro, Md. / Suitland
Sid Yap full bio Sid Yap Freshman Throws Gainesville, Va. / Battlefield