Name Year Events Hometown/High School
Forrest Allen full bio Forrest Allen Junior Throws Pittsgrove, N.J. / Arthur P. Schalick
Chris Apagwu full bio Chris Apagwu Freshman Throws, Sprints Bowie, Md. / Bowie
Tevin Bailey full bio Tevin Bailey Junior Jumps Owings Mills, Md. / Westminster
Tylor Bailey full bio Tylor Bailey Junior Sprints Owings Mills, Md. / Westminster
Garston Banks full bio Garston Banks Freshman Jumps Owings Mills, Md. / New Town
Kendall Belser full bio Kendall Belser Junior Sprints Severn, Md. / Old Mill
Todd Case, Jr. full bio Todd Case, Jr. Freshman Multi Frederick, Md. / Oakdale
Morgan Cheatham full bio Morgan Cheatham Junior Sprints/Jumps Pikesville, Md. / Calvert Hall
Dereck Davis full bio Dereck Davis Freshman Sprints Bowie, Md. / Bowie
Sushant Dhaurali full bio Sushant Dhaurali Freshman Mid-Distance Towson, Md. / Parkville
Adam Diabagate full bio Adam Diabagate Senior Sprints/Jumps Hyattsville, Md. / Northwestern
Sean Dodson full bio Sean Dodson Freshman Sprints Hampstead, Md. / Manchester Valley
Langston Gash full bio Langston Gash Junior Distance Edgewood, Md. / Edgewood
Matt Hannan full bio Matt Hannan Freshman Distance Baltimore, Md. / Towson
Malcolm Hayward full bio Malcolm Hayward Junior Sprints Upper Marlboro, Md. / Riverdale Baptist
Aaron Holliday full bio Aaron Holliday Sophomore Sprints Waldorf, Md. / Thomas Stone
Iddriss Iddriss full bio Iddriss Iddriss Sophomore Mid-Distance Middletown, Del. / Appoquinimink
Maurice Johnson full bio Maurice Johnson Freshman Throws Mount Holly, N.J. / Rancocas Valley
JT Klopcic full bio JT Klopcic Junior Hurdles/Sprints Stewartstown, Pa. / C. Milton Wright
Nikita Kulick full bio Nikita Kulick Sophomore Distance Davidsonville, Md. / South River
Gabe Madro full bio Gabe Madro Sophomore Multis/Pole Vault Timonium, Md. / Dulaney
Curtis McInnis full bio Curtis McInnis Senior Throws District Heights, Md. / Forestville
Anthony Mercoli full bio Anthony Mercoli Junior Distance Elmer, N.J. / Arthur P. Schalick
Sam Mercoli full bio Sam Mercoli Junior Distance Elmer, N.J. / Arthur P. Schalick
Dustin Miller full bio Dustin Miller Freshman Throws Frederick, Md. / Gov. Thomas Johnson
Josh Mitchell full bio Josh Mitchell Junior Jumps Waldorf, Md. / Southern Maryland Christian
Kolby Monts full bio Kolby Monts Sophomore Throws Reisterstown, Md. / Loyola Blakefield
Jackson Morrow full bio Jackson Morrow Junior Distance Harwington, Conn. / Lewis S. Mills
Brett Olin full bio Brett Olin Junior Mid-Distance Cherry Hill, N.J. / Cherry Hill East
Clement Onyebadi full bio Clement Onyebadi Freshman Jumps, Sprints, Hurdles Edgewood, Md. / Harford Tech
Luca Pagni full bio Luca Pagni Freshman Throws Sykesville, Md. / Liberty
Jacob Parson full bio Jacob Parson Freshman   Walkersville, Md. / Walkersville
Rodney Patrick full bio Rodney Patrick Senior Mid-Distance Newark, Del. / St. Georges Tech
John Quatroche full bio John Quatroche Senior Mid-Distance Sykesville, Md. / East Lyme
Matt Riggins full bio Matt Riggins Junior Sprints Bel Air, Md. / C. Milton Wright
Kenneth Scott-Kelow full bio Kenneth Scott-Kelow Senior Sprints/Jumps District Heights, Md. / Dr. Henry A. Wise Jr.
Ryan Siegel full bio Ryan Siegel Sophomore Distance Flemington, N.J. / Westfield
Aditya Singh full bio Aditya Singh Freshman Distance Westfield, N.J. / Westfield
Cooper Smelski full bio Cooper Smelski Junior Mid-Distance Burlington, Conn. / Lewis S. Mills
Steven Sneed full bio Steven Sneed Junior Hurdles/Sprints Washington, D.C. / Woodrow Wilson
Nicholas Spratt full bio Nicholas Spratt Freshman Multi, Jumps Sykesville, Md. / Sykesville
Vladhimir Theophile full bio Vladhimir Theophile Junior Sprints Reading, Pa. / Cherry Hill East
Patrick Watson full bio Patrick Watson Sophomore Distance Edgewater, Md. / South River
Avery Wood full bio Avery Wood Junior Sprints/Mid-Distance Upper Marlboro, Md. / Suitland
Dimeon Wright full bio Dimeon Wright Freshman Jumps Westminster, Md. / Winters Mill