Composite Schedule

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
at Messiah
Final
L, 61-50

at Messiah
Final - OT
W, 86-84
31
1
at Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 1-0

at Southern Virginia
Final
W, 3-2

at Neumann
Final
L, 3-2
2
at Frank Colden Invitational

at Bomber Invitational & Multi
10:00 am

at Cupid Challenge
11:00 am

at Frank Colden Invitational

at Bomber Invitational & Multi
10:00 am

at Eastern Mennonite
Final
W, 3-0

vs Stevens
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Final
L, 3-0

at Lycoming
Final
L, 57-46

at Lycoming
Final
W, 81-57

at Manhattanville
Final - OT
L, 4-3

Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 4-0
3
4
5
6
Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 60-53

Lebanon Valley
Final
L, 85-75
7
8
at Fasttrack Invitational

at Fasttrack Invitational

Nazareth
Final
W, 3-0

at Neumann
Final
W, 3-1
9
at Widener
Final
L, 71-70

Utica
Final
L, 5-2

at Widener
Final
L, 75-55

Neumann
Final - OT
T, 1-1
10
11
12
Hood
Final
W, 81-58

Hood
Final
L, 90-74
13
at Alvernia
Final
W, 3-0
14
at MAC Championship

at MAC Championship
15
at MAC Championship
4th/12 (129)

at MAC Championship
NTS

at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final - 7 innings
L, 6-5

at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final - 7 innings
W, 9-3

at Elmira
Final
L, 6-4

Elmira
Final
L, 3-0
16
at MAC Championship

at MAC Championship
12th/12, 6 points

at Susquehanna University Invitational
No scoring

at Susquehanna University Invitational

Wilkes
Final
W, 3-0

at Salisbury
Final
L, 14-6

at Albright
Final
W, 67-47

vs Wilkes
@ Owings Mills, Md.
Final
W, 3-0

Elmira
Final
L, 5-1

at Albright
Final
L, 75-69

at Stevenson
Final
W, 3-1

at Lebanon Valley
Final
L, 4-2

Ursinus
Final
L, 13-9
17
at MAC Championship
6th/12 (316)

at MAC Championship
12th/12, 6 points
18
Albright
Final
L, 78-77
19
20
21
22
at MAC Championship
2nd/11 (30)

at MAC Championship
1st/10 (51)

at Gallaudet
Final
W, 14-3

at Marymount (Va.)
Final
W, 5-1

vs Eastern
@ Dallas, PA
Final
W, 3-0

at Misericordia
Final
W, 3-0
23
at MAC Championship

at MAC Championship

Gettysburg
Final
L, 17-3

at Denison
Start of 3rd
7-2
24
25
26
27
Messiah
7:00 PM
28
Immaculata
2:30 PM
1
at AARTFC Championship

at AARTFC Championship

Widener
5:00 PM
2
at AARTFC Championship

at AARTFC Championship

at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM

at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

MCLA
2:30 PM

at Randolph-Macon
3:00 PM