Composite Schedule

April 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
Catholic
2:30 PM

at Alvernia
3:30 PM

at Salisbury
3:30 PM

Catholic
4:30 PM

Stevens
7:00 PM
4
at Alvernia
3:30 AM

Washington (Md.)
2:30 PM

Washington (Md.)
4:30 PM

at Widener
7:00 PM

Albright
7:00 PM
5
at Elizabethtown Spring Invitational
12:00 PM

6
at MAC Preview Tournament - Hosted by Alvernia
12:00 PM


at Hopkins/Loyola Invitational

Lebanon Valley
3:30 PM

at Lynchburg
7:00 PM
7
at CMU Shootout
9:00 AM

at Oscar Moore Invitational

vs Small College National Championship
@ Hickory Point, Taveras, Fla.
TBA

at Lebanon Valley
12:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM

Albright
1:00 PM

Albright
1:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM

Arcadia
3:00 PM

at Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM
8
at CMU Shootout
TBA

vs Small College National Championship
@ Hickory Point, Taveras, Fla.
TBA

at McDaniel
1:00 PM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM
9
Stevenson Spring Invitational
12:00 PM
10
at Lycoming
3:00 PM

at Messiah
3:30 PM
11
at MAC Semifinals
TBA

Hood
3:00 PM

at Messiah
3:30 PM

Hood
5:00 PM

Lycoming
7:00 PM
12
13
at Principia
TBA

vs Morehead St.
@ Principia College - Elsah, Ill.
TBA

vs Lewis and Clark CC
@ Principia College - Elsah, Ill.
TBA

at Messiah
3:30 PM
14
at Hopkins/Loyola Invitational

at Towson University Invitational
10:00 am

at Principia
TBA

vs Morehead St.
@ Principia College - Elsah, Ill.
TBA

vs Lewis and Clark CC
@ Principia College - Elsah, Ill.
TBA

at MAC Championship
TBA

at Messiah
1:00 PM

at Lycoming
1:00 PM

at Lycoming
1:00 PM

Messiah
1:00 PM

at Messiah
1:00 PM

at Messiah
3:00 PM

Messiah
4:00 PM

Messiah
7:00 PM
15
at Shenandoah
2:00 PM

at Shenandoah
2:00 PM
16
at Arcadia Invitational
12:00 PM
17
at Gettysburg Spring Invitational
12:30 PM

Hood
3:00 PM

Hood
3:00 PM
18
at Albright
3:00 PM

Catholic
3:30 PM

at Lebanon Valley
4:00 PM

at Albright
5:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
19
St. Mary's (Md.)
2:00 PM

St. Mary's (Md.)
2:00 PM
20
at Morgan State Legacy

at Widener Invitational

Alvernia
3:30 PM
21
at MAC Championship
TBA

at Morgan State Legacy

at Alvernia
12:00 PM

Alvernia
1:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM

at Arcadia
1:00 PM

Alvernia
3:00 PM

at Alvernia
3:00 PM

Arcadia
7:00 PM
22
at MAC Championship
TBA
23
Stevenson Spring Invitational
12:00 PM
24
Frostburg State
3:30 PM

at Mary Washington
3:30 PM

at Hood
3:30 PM

Frostburg State
5:30 PM

Hood
7:00 PM
25
26
27

at Arcadia
3:30 PM

Widener
7:00 PM
28
at MAC Championship
TBA

at Arcadia
11:00 AM

at Arcadia
11:00 AM

vs Carson-Newman
@ Owings Mills, MD
1:00 PM

at Lycoming
1:00 PM

Arcadia
1:00 PM

at Widener
1:00 PM

Towson
3:00 PM

at Lycoming
3:00 PM

Arcadia
4:00 PM
29
at MAC Championship
TBA

Morgan State
10:30 AM

vs Carson-Newman
@ Owings Mills, MD
1:00 PM
30
at MAC Commonwealth First Round
TBA

at MAC Commonwealth First Round
TBA
1
2
at MAC Commonwealth Semifinal
TBA

at MAC Commonwealth Semifinal
TBA

at MAC Commowealth Semifinal
TBA

at MAC Commonwealth Semifinals
TBA
3
at MAC Championship

vs MAC Commonwealth Championship
@ PeoplesBank Park - York, Pa.
TBA
4
at MAC Championship

vs MAC Commonwealth Championship
@ PeoplesBank Park - York, Pa.
TBA
5
at MAC Championship

at MAC Commonwealth Final
TBA

at MAC Commonwealth Final
TBA

vs MAC Commonwealth Championship
@ PeoplesBank Park - York, Pa.
TBA

at MAC Commonwealth Final
TBA

at MAC Commonwealth Championship
TBA