• Month
  • Days

Composite Schedule

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Final
W, 3-0

vs. Franklin & Marshall
Final
L, 13-8

vs. Ramapo
Final
W, 3-0

at McDaniel
Final
W, 72-66
5
6
vs. Williams
@ Montclair State
4:00 PM

vs. Rutgers-Newark
7:00 PM
7
vs. SUNY Cortland
@ Rocky Mount, N.C.
12:00 PM

vs. Haverford
12:00 PM

at Albright
Postponed

vs. Centenary (N.J.)
1:00 PM

at Roanoke
2:00 PM

at Albright
Postponed

vs. SUNY Cortland
@ Rocky Mount, N.C.
3:00 PM

vs. Centenary (N.J.)
3:30 PM

vs. Hood
@ Steubenville, Ohio
6:00 PM
8
9
at Greensboro College
TBA
10
at Greensboro College
TBA

vs. Frostburg State
3:00 PM

vs. Montclair
4:00 PM
11
vs. Susquehanna
3:00 PM

vs. Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
12
13
vs. Alvernia
3:30 PM

vs. Farmingdale State
4:00 PM
14
vs. Marian (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Stevens
@ New York, N.Y.
11:00 AM

at Babson
11:00 AM

at Alvernia
12:00 PM

at Hunter
1:00 PM

vs. Delaware Valley
2:00 PM

vs. Delaware Valley
2:00 PM

at Alvernia
2:30 PM
15
vs. Transylvania
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
16
17
vs. Vassar
@ Bradenton, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. Minot St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs. Tufts
7:00 PM

vs. Clarkson
@ Bradenton, Fla.
7:00 PM
18
at Washington and Lee
3:00 PM

at Eastern Mennonite
7:00 PM
19
at Bridgewater (Va.)
4:00 PM

vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM

vs. Greenville
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
20
vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.

vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.

vs. St. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. McDaniel
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs. Cabrini
8:00 PM
21
vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.

vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.

vs. Hood
1:00 PM

vs. Hood
3:30 PM

vs. SUNY Cortland
8:00 PM
22
at Hood
12:00 PM

vs. Union (N.Y.)
1:00 PM
23
vs. Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM

vs. Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
24
at Gettysburg
3:30 PM
25
vs. Eagle Twilight
@ Baltimore, Md.

vs. Eagle Twilight
@ Baltimore, Md.

vs. Arcadia
3:00 PM

vs. Elizabethtown
3:30 PM

vs. Messiah
4:00 PM

vs. Arcadia
5:00 PM

at Marymount (Va.)
7:00 PM

at Salisbury
7:00 PM
26
27
vs. 44th Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
@ Camp Lejeune, N.C.
TBA

vs. Danny Curran Invitational
@ Chester, Pa.

vs. Danny Curran Invitational
@ Chester, Pa.

vs. Lebanon Valley
3:30 PM

at Rutgers-Newark
7:00 PM
28
vs. 44th Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
@ Camp Lejeune, N.C.
TBA

vs. Danny Curran Invitational
@ Chester, Pa.

vs. Danny Curran Invitational
@ Chester, Pa.

at Lebanon Valley
12:00 PM

vs. Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM

at Albright
1:00 PM

at Lebanon Valley
2:30 PM

at Cairn
3:00 PM

vs. Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM

vs. Albright
7:00 PM
29
vs. 44th Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
@ Camp Lejeune, N.C.
TBA

vs. Penn State Abington
12:00 PM

vs. Catholic
1:00 PM

vs. Penn State Abington
2:30 PM

vs. Catholic
3:00 PM
30
31
vs. Alvernia Invitational
@ Mohnton, Pa.
12:00 PM

vs. Eastern Spring Invitational
@ Wayne, Pa.
10:00 AM

at Catholic
3:30 PM
1
vs. York College Invitational
@ York, Pa.

vs. York College Invitational
@ York, Pa.

at Salisbury
3:00 PM

at Shenandoah
3:00 PM

at Shenandoah
3:00 PM

at Salisbury
5:00 PM
2
vs. Alvernia
2:00 PM

vs. Alvernia
2:00 PM

at Widener
3:00 PM

at Widener
5:00 PM
3
vs. Pepsi Florida Relays
@ Gainesville, Fla.

at Widener
3:30 PM

at Juniata
7:00 PM
4
vs. Goucher Track & Field Classic
@ Towson, Md.

vs. Pepsi Florida Relays
@ Gainesville, Fla.

vs. Goucher Track & Field Classic
@ Towson, Md.

vs. Widener
1:00 PM

at Thiel
2:00 PM

vs. Widener
3:30 PM

vs. Lynchburg
7:00 PM